TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Single Device for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Single Device for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-47392

One 4G modem, USB modem, or hotspot for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $15.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-48480

Up to 10 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $90.00
Up to 5 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Up to 5 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-48482

Up to 5 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

G-48508

Aironet 1600 Series 802.11a/g/n dual-band controller-based wireless access point with integrated antennas

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Standalone Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Standalone Access Point

G-48510

Aironet 1600 Series 802.11a/g/n dual-band standalone wireless access point with integrated antennas

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
npTalk VoIP Phone Service – Access to Discounted Rates

npTalk VoIP Phone Service – Access to Discounted Rates

G-48732

Discounted pricing for Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP) phone services and unified communications

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
BetterVoice Unified Communications – Access to Discounted Rates

BetterVoice Unified Communications – Access to Discounted Rates

HW-45675

Discounted pricing for Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP) phone services and unified communications and donated Cisco and Polycom IP telephones

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5100 Access Point

Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5100 Access Point

HW-47679

Dual-radio wireless access point with external antenna connectors

Admin Fee:
 $35.00
Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5110 Access Point

Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5110 Access Point

HW-47684

Dual-radio wireless access point with integrated antenna module

Admin Fee:
 $35.00