TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

G-48428

Cisco 880 series four-port Fast Ethernet and wireless router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

G-48508

Aironet 1600 Series 802.11a/g/n dual-band controller-based wireless access point with integrated antennas

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
DM100 Digital Mailing System – Access to Discounted Rates

DM100 Digital Mailing System – Access to Discounted Rates

HW-46315

Remanufactured 30-piece/minute semiautomatic desktop mailing system and associated services

Admin Fee:
 $36.00
DM200 Digital Mailing System – Access to Discounted Rates

DM200 Digital Mailing System – Access to Discounted Rates

HW-46317

Remanufactured 40-piece/minute semiautomatic desktop mailing system and associated services

Admin Fee:
 $72.00
Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

G-45809

Cable for connecting a PC to the console port on Cisco 520, 800, 1900, or 2960 series devices

Admin Fee:
 $3.00
Seagate Savvio 73-GB SAS Internal Hard Drive (Special Offer)

Seagate Savvio 73-GB SAS Internal Hard Drive (Special Offer)

HW-47667

Limited offer: Seagate Savvio 10K.2 73-GB internal hard drive for network servers with SAS interfaces

Admin Fee:
 $25.00
Seagate Cheetah 300-GB FC Internal Hard Drive (Special Offer)

Seagate Cheetah 300-GB FC Internal Hard Drive (Special Offer)

HW-47668

Limited offer: Seagate Cheetah NS 300-GB internal hard drive for network servers with Fibre Channel interfaces

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5100 Access Point

Brocade Mobility 300 Series 5100 Access Point

HW-47679

Dual-radio wireless access point with external antenna connectors

Admin Fee:
 $35.00