TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Lenovo IdeaTab A2109 Tablet

Lenovo IdeaTab A2109 Tablet

HW-48972

Recertified 1.2-GHz quad-core tablet with 1 GB RAM, 16 GB internal storage, 6,000-mAh battery, and Android 4.0 operating system

Admin Fee:
 $185.00
eduGear UNOBOOK Educational Tablet

eduGear UNOBOOK Educational Tablet

HW-48973

New 1.5-GHz dual-core tablet with 1 GB RAM, 16 GB internal storage, 10,800-mAh battery, and Android 4.2.2 operating system

Admin Fee:
 $247.00
Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

G-40405

Single-port inline power converter or booster for Aironet access points and bridges

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

G-48438

Up to 10 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service (in states affected by certain recent disasters)

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

G-48477

Up to 25 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service (in states affected by certain recent disasters)

Admin Fee:
 $113.00
HP Core 2 Duo Windows 7 Desktop, 1.8 GHz - 2.13 GHz (Condition B)

HP Core 2 Duo Windows 7 Desktop, 1.8 GHz - 2.13 GHz (Condition B)

HW-48295

High-tier refurbished 1.8-GHz Core 2 Duo desktop with 2 GB RAM, 80 GB HDD, Office 2007 Basic, and Norton AntiVirus

Admin Fee:
 $214.00
Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

G-47297

Catalyst 2960-C Series switch with 8 10/100 PoE ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $105.00
Cisco Power Injector for Aironet Access Points (AIR-PWRINJ4)

Cisco Power Injector for Aironet Access Points (AIR-PWRINJ4)

G-44947

Inline power injector for an Aironet access point

Admin Fee:
 $15.00