TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Seagate 500GB Barracuda Internal Hard Drive

Seagate 500GB Barracuda Internal Hard Drive

HW-48728

Seagate Barracuda 500GB, 7,200 rpm, 3.5-inch internal hard drive with SATA 6 Gb/s interface

Admin Fee:
 $22.00
Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

G-47753

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $260.00
Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

G-47756

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 48 10/100/1000 ports and 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $420.00
Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

G-48428

Cisco 880 series four-port Fast Ethernet and wireless router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

G-48438

Up to 10 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service (in states affected by certain recent disasters)

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

G-48477

Up to 25 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service (in states affected by certain recent disasters)

Admin Fee:
 $113.00
Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

G-45809

Cable for connecting a PC to the console port on Cisco 520, 800, 1900, or 2960 series devices

Admin Fee:
 $3.00
Cisco 2960-S Series FlexStack Stacking Module and Cable

Cisco 2960-S Series FlexStack Stacking Module and Cable

G-47296

Hot-swappable module for connecting Cisco 2960-S Series switches to form a single logical switch

Admin Fee:
 $120.00
Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

G-47297

Catalyst 2960-C Series switch with 8 10/100 PoE ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $105.00