TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with 76 to 150 Grants

PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with 76 to 150 Grants

G-49017

Online grants management software for foundations that award 76 to 150 grants

Admin Fee:
 $13,105.00
PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with 26 to 75 Grants

PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with 26 to 75 Grants

G-49019

Online grants management software for foundations that award 26 to 75 grants

Admin Fee:
 $9,880.00
PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with up to 25 Grants

PhilanTrack for Foundations, 1-Year New Subscription for Foundations with up to 25 Grants

G-49021

Online grants management software for foundations that award up to 25 grants

Admin Fee:
 $6,655.00
Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

G-40405

Single-port inline power converter or booster for Aironet access points and bridges

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
Cisco 3560-C Series 12-Port Compact Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 3560-C Series 12-Port Compact Power over Ethernet Switch

G-48824

Catalyst 3560-C Series switch with 12 10/100 ports, PoE+ support, and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $175.00
Cisco 880 Series Integrated Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Integrated Ethernet Security Router

G-49033

Cisco 881 four-port Fast Ethernet router

Admin Fee:
 $67.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Online Training in Technology Planning for Organizations with 10 to 30 Staff Members

Online Training in Technology Planning for Organizations with 10 to 30 Staff Members

G-48974

On-demand online training for planning technology infrastructure

Admin Fee:
 $275.00
NetSuite Mid-Market Edition 5-User Package, Subscription Renewal

NetSuite Mid-Market Edition 5-User Package, Subscription Renewal

G-48776

Renewal for NetSuite subscriptions obtained through TechSoup

Admin Fee:
 $300.00