TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
NetSuite Mid-Market Edition 5-User Package, 1-Year Initial Subscription

NetSuite Mid-Market Edition 5-User Package, 1-Year Initial Subscription

G-48774

Online accounting, ERP, CRM, and e-commerce suite

Admin Fee:
 $300.00
Cisco 520 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

Cisco 520 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

G-44949

License upgrade pack for Cisco 520 Series routers to allow up to 10 SSL VPN users

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
Cisco 880 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

Cisco 880 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

G-45803

License upgrade pack for Cisco 880 Series routers to allow up to 10 SSL VPN users

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

G-45382

Catalyst 2960 Series switch with 24 10/100 PoE ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $285.00
Cisco 1900 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

Cisco 1900 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

G-45808

License upgrade pack for Cisco 1900 Series routers to allow up to 10 SSL VPN users

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch

G-45383

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports and 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $320.00
Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-C Series 8-Port Compact Ethernet Switch

G-47297

Catalyst 2960-C Series switch with 8 10/100 PoE ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $105.00
Cisco 2960 Series 48-Port LAN Lite Fast Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960 Series 48-Port LAN Lite Fast Ethernet Switch

G-48815

Catalyst 2960 Series LAN Lite switch with 48 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $143.00