TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Cisco ASA 5512-X Security Plus Appliance

Cisco ASA 5512-X Security Plus Appliance

G-48867

ASA 5500-X series security appliance providing firewall, VPN, six Gigabit Ethernet ports, and Security Plus license upgrade

Admin Fee:
 $500.00
Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch

G-48812

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 48 10/100/1000 ports, PoE+ support, and 4 10/100/1000 uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $560.00
Teespring Premium Consultation Package, Lifetime Subscription

Teespring Premium Consultation Package, Lifetime Subscription

G-48672

Support for launching online crowdfunding and fundraising campaigns using custom-branded apparel and products and a $1 discount off each product sold in a campaign

Admin Fee:
 $20.00
PhilanTrack for Nonprofits, Subscription Renewal for Midsize Organizations

PhilanTrack for Nonprofits, Subscription Renewal for Midsize Organizations

G-48847

Online grants management software for organizations with budgets up to $5 million

Admin Fee:
 $955.00
Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Ethernet Switch

G-40964

Catalyst 2960 Series switch with 24 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000 uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $153.00
Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

Cisco RJ-45 Serial Console Cable for Routers and Switches

G-45809

Cable for connecting a PC to the console port on Cisco 520, 800, 1900, or 2960 series devices

Admin Fee:
 $3.00
Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

Cisco Aironet Power Injector for 1130 Series a/b/g Access Points

G-40405

Single-port inline power converter or booster for Aironet access points and bridges

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco 3560-C Series 12-Port Compact Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 3560-C Series 12-Port Compact Power over Ethernet Switch

G-48824

Catalyst 3560-C Series switch with 12 10/100 ports, PoE+ support, and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $175.00