TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

G-47753

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $260.00
Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960-S Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

G-47756

Catalyst 2960-S Series switch with 48 10/100/1000 ports and 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $420.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-ZX-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-ZX-SMD)

G-43163

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port with a distant fiber optic network

Admin Fee:
 $400.00
Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

G-48428

Cisco 880 series four-port Fast Ethernet and wireless router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Single Device for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Single Device for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-47392

One 4G modem, USB modem, or hotspot for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $15.00
Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

Up to 25 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits (Disaster Relief Offer)

G-48477

Up to 25 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service (in states affected by certain recent disasters)

Admin Fee:
 $113.00
Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Up to 10 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-48480

Up to 10 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $90.00
Up to 5 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

Up to 5 Devices for Mobile Beacon 4G Internet Service for Nonprofits

G-48482

Up to 5 4G modems, USB modems, or hotspots for connecting to Mobile Beacon 4G Internet service

Admin Fee:
 $50.00