TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

G-48428

Cisco 880 series four-port Fast Ethernet and wireless router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

Cisco 2960 Series 24-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

G-45382

Catalyst 2960 Series switch with 24 10/100 PoE ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Admin Fee:
 $285.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $100.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)

G-48452

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
Cisco 880 Series Router for xDSL over POTS

Cisco 880 Series Router for xDSL over POTS

G-49074

880 Series four-port xDSL over basic telephone service router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
Cisco 890 Series Wireless Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 890 Series Wireless Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

G-49075

890 Series eight-port Gigabit Ethernet and wireless router for up to 50 users

Admin Fee:
 $200.00
Cisco 890 Series Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 890 Series Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

G-49076

890 Series eight-port Gigabit Ethernet router for up to 50 users

Admin Fee:
 $140.00
Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Controller-Based Access Point

G-48508

Aironet 1600 Series 802.11a/g/n dual-band controller-based wireless access point with integrated antennas

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Standalone Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1600 Series a/g/n Standalone Access Point

G-48510

Aironet 1600 Series 802.11a/g/n dual-band standalone wireless access point with integrated antennas

Admin Fee:
 $70.00
Cisco 2960-S Series FlexStack Stacking Module and Cable

Cisco 2960-S Series FlexStack Stacking Module and Cable

G-47296

Hot-swappable module for connecting Cisco 2960-S Series switches to form a single logical switch

Admin Fee:
 $120.00