TechSoup.org The place for nonprofits, charities, and libraries

Product Catalog

 

Search form
ReadyTalk Webinar 500, 1-Year Subscription – Access to Discounted Rates

ReadyTalk Webinar 500, 1-Year Subscription – Access to Discounted Rates

G-49056

Access to discounted rates for webinar service for up to 500 participants

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
ReadyTalk Web Meeting Pro 25, Five 1-Year Subscriptions - Access to Discounted Rates

ReadyTalk Web Meeting Pro 25, Five 1-Year Subscriptions - Access to Discounted Rates

G-48468

Access to discounted rates for audio and web conferencing service

Admin Fee:
 $50.00
ReadyTalk Webinar 3000, 1-Year Subscription – Access to Discounted Rates

ReadyTalk Webinar 3000, 1-Year Subscription – Access to Discounted Rates

G-49058

Access to discounted rates for webinar service for up to 3,000 participants

Admin Fee:
 $10.00
FluidSurveys Pro, 1-Year Subscription

FluidSurveys Pro, 1-Year Subscription

G-46011

Web-based tool for creating online surveys and collecting and analyzing survey data

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
PayAnywhere Mobile Payment Processing

PayAnywhere Mobile Payment Processing

G-47875

Services and equipment for mobile credit and debit card processing and access to discounted rates for an Internet-based payment gateway

Admin Fee:
 $30.00
Cisco 520 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

Cisco 520 Series 10-User SSL VPN License Pack

G-44949

License upgrade pack for Cisco 520 Series routers to allow up to 10 SSL VPN users

Admin Fee:
 $36.00
Cisco 880 Series Router for xDSL over POTS

Cisco 880 Series Router for xDSL over POTS

G-49074

880 Series four-port xDSL over basic telephone service router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $84.00
Cisco 890 Series Wireless Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 890 Series Wireless Gigabit Ethernet Security Router

G-49075

890 Series eight-port Gigabit Ethernet and wireless router for up to 50 users

Admin Fee:
 $240.00
Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

Cisco 880 Series Wireless Ethernet Security Router

G-48428

Cisco 880 series four-port Fast Ethernet and wireless router for up to 20 users

Admin Fee:
 $120.00
Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)

G-48449

Hot-swappable input/output device linking a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot with a fiber optic network via single-mode or multimode optical fiber

Admin Fee:
 $120.00